New on the blog: what languages people speak on Revospring, and when the world logs on. Read the post →

anonymous · 9mo

shet sobrang timely kasi im currently rereading wis and sfs 😭 IMY MX CHU

IMY GUYS TEWWW 🥺 namiss ko rin bigla ang mga anak (at honorary anak) ko na ean 😞

Revospring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link